Agenda Desportiva

Ocultos da homepage 05 Novembro 2017

UDC Nafarros
Seniores FEM
- : -
10 Dez 20:00
AJS
GDS Cascais
Sub15 'B'
- : -
10 Dez 15:30
AJS
HC Turquel
Sub20
- : -
10 Dez 15:30
AJS
ACR Santa Cita
Sub15 'A'
- : -
10 Dez 14:45
AJS
Biblioteca IR
Escolares
- : -
10 Dez 11:30
AJS
SC Marinhense
Seniores 'A'
- : -
09 Dez 18:30
AJS
FC Alverca
Sub17
- : -
09 Dez 18:15
AJS
UDC Nafarros
Benjamins 'B'
- : -
09 Dez 17:30
AJS
J Ouriense
Sub13
- : -
09 Dez 15:00
AJS
APAC Tojal
Benjamins 'A'
- : -
09 Dez 14:45
AJS
AJS
Sub20
- : -
08 Dez 16:00
SC Tomar
AJS
Seniores FEM
1 - 5
03 Dez 16:30
AA Coimbra
UD Vilafranquense
Sub15 'B'
7 - 1
03 Dez 14:45
AJS
AJS
Sub15 'A'
3 - 4
03 Dez 14:45
CD Paço de Arcos
SL Benfica
Benjamins
4 - 1
03 Dez 10:00
AJS
AJS
Bambis
1 - 1
02 Dez 18:15
CD Paço de Arcos
AJS
Bambis
4 - 5
02 Dez 16:00
AD Oeiras
AJS
Sub13
2 - 5
02 Dez 14:45
SL Benfica ‘B’
GCC “Os Corujas”
Sub17
2 - 5
02 Dez 11:00
AJS
AJS
Escolares 'A'
0 - 2
01 Dez 20:15
SL Benfica
AJS
Sub20
5 - 11
01 Dez 16:00
SL Benfica
HC Turquel ‘B’
Sub15 'B'
1 - 9
01 Dez 15:00
AJS
AJS
Sub15 'A'
1 - 5
01 Dez 14:45
A Stuart HCM
AJS
Sub13
1 - 0
01 Dez 11:00
A Stuart HCM ‘B’
HC Portimão
Seniores 'B'
2 - 10
26 Nov 18:30
AJS
AJS
Bambis
5 - 1
26 Nov 15:30
SC Torres
AJS
Sub15 'B'
0 - 11
26 Nov 14:45
Parede FC
CD Paço de Arcos
Bambis
2 - 2
26 Nov 14:00
AJS
AJS
Seniores 'A'
2 - 1
25 Nov 18:00
SL Benfica ‘B’
Parede FC
Sub17
5 - 1
25 Nov 16:00
AJS
AJS
Seniores FEM
0 - 1
25 Nov 15:30
CACO
J Ouriense
Sub13
8 - 3
25 Nov 15:00
AJS
AD Oeiras ‘A’
Escolares 'A'
7 - 0
25 Nov 12:30
AJS
SC Tomar
Sub15 'A'
4 - 0
25 Nov 11:00
AJS
AJS
Sub20
3 - 3
24 Nov 22:00
HC Turquel
Sporting CP
Sub20
8 - 3
22 Nov 22:00
AJS
AD Oeiras
Bambis
4 - 2
19 Nov 19:15
AJS
AJS
Bambis
2 - 2
19 Nov 17:45
SC Torres
APAC Tojal
Seniores FEM
2 - 3
19 Nov 17:30
AJS
CD Paço de Arcos
Sub15 'A'
8 - 0
19 Nov 15:00
AJS
AJS
Sub15 'B'
1 - 8
19 Nov 14:45
UD Vilafranquense
AD Oeiras
Seniores 'A'
4 - 4
18 Nov 18:00
AJS
AJS
Seniores 'B'
3 - 6
18 Nov 17:00
CS Marítimo
AJS
Sub17
4 - 1
18 Nov 15:00
HC Lourinhã
SL Benfica
Sub13
10 - 3
18 Nov 14:15
AJS
AJS
Seniores FEM
0 - 3
15 Nov 21:00
A Stuart HCM
SL Benfica
Sub20
10 - 4
14 Nov 21:30
AJS
Parede FC ‘B’
Seniores 'B'
6 - 4
12 Nov 18:00
AJS
AJS
Sub15 'B'
2 - 2
12 Nov 17:00
HC Turquel ‘B’
AJS
Escolares 'B'
2 - 4
12 Nov 15:30
HC Turquel ‘B’
A Stuart HCM
Sub15 'A'
7 - 0
12 Nov 15:00
AJS
AJS
Escolares 'B'
0 - 4
12 Nov 14:00
APAC Tojal ‘B’
SC Tomar
Escolares 'A'
4 - 1
12 Nov 12:00
AJS
A Stuart HCM
Escolares 'A'
0 - 4
12 Nov 11:00
AJS
AJS
Seniores 'A'
8 - 3
11 Nov 17:00
Marítimo SC
FC Alverca
Benjamins
1 - 0
11 Nov 15:30
AJS
AJS
Sub17
2 - 2
11 Nov 15:00
GCC “Os Corujas”
HC Lourinhã
Benjamins
2 - 1
11 Nov 14:45
AJS
A Stuart HCM ‘B’
Sub13
1 - 2
11 Nov 10:30
AJS
AJS
Sub15 'A'
1 - 4
05 Nov 18:15
SC Tomar
CACO
Seniores FEM
4 - 3
05 Nov 17:15
AJS
HC Turquel
Sub20
5 - 1
05 Nov 17:00
AJS
AJS
Bambis
8 - 0
05 Nov 16:45
HC Turquel
AJS
Bambis
2 - 6
05 Nov 14:30
Parede FC
Parede FC
Sub15 'B'
8 - 0
05 Nov 11:30
AJS
AJS
Escolares 'A'
1 - 1
05 Nov 11:00
SC Tomar
AJS
Escolares 'B'
0 - 1
05 Nov 10:45
APAC Tojal ‘B’
HC Turquel ‘B’
Escolares 'B'
4 - 0
05 Nov 10:00
AJS
AJS
Escolares 'A'
0 - 1
05 Nov 9:30
A Stuart HCM
AJS
Seniores 'A'
7 - 3
04 Nov 18:00
Sporting CP ‘B’
AJS
Benjamins
3 - 6
04 Nov 16:30
FC Alverca
AJS
Sub17
0 - 2
04 Nov 16:00
Parede FC
HC Lourinhã
Benjamins
0 - 2
04 Nov 15:30
AJS
AJS
Sub13
5 - 8
04 Nov 14:45
J Ouriense